FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA (W) team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Fc Rapperswil-jona (w)
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-08 16:00
Fc Rapperswil-jona (w) vs Fc St. Gallen 1879 (w)
Switzerland - Super League 2026/2027
Fc Rapperswil-jona (w) vs Fc St. Gallen 1879 (w) soccer match
Switzerland
Switzerland advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-04-25
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Switzerland - Super League Playoffs 2025/2026 2026-03-21
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Switzerland - Super League 2025/2026 2026-03-18
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Switzerland - Super League 2025/2026 Team form
DDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Fc Rapperswil-jona (w) wins
0
Number of Fc Rapperswil-jona (w) draws
2
Number of Fc Rapperswil-jona (w) loses
1
Average scored goals per match
0
Average conceded goals per match
0.33
Chance to score goal next match
0 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
33 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
0
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Bet statistics